Kerwechronik

vun de Tornhall seit 1927

Jahr Kerwevadder Kerwemodder Baumgewinner
2018 ??? ??? ???
2017 Brendan Rapp Vanessa Becher Mareike Schmitt
2016 Nico Baier Ann-Kathrin Deja Carsten Vogl
2015 Patrick Ölke Victoria Werner Reinhard Lukas
2014 Steffen Schäfer Christiane Pons Cordula Flechtner
2013 Tobias Baier Romina Romano Gerd Abels
2012 Ansgar Benner Ivonne Dörr Andreas Lösch
2011 Benjamin Deja Katharina Nickel Sylke Fritz
2010 Jochen Engel Denise Pröpper Manfred Hauf
2009 Simon Schmenger Jennifer Flechtner Markus Moeck
2008 Mario Heymann Selina Wenner Norbert Noll
2007 Christian Engel Nina Dohle Volker Götz
2006 Andreas Wagner Melanie Becker Norbert Bolbach
2005 Marcus Jung Julia Bohl Elli Luley
2004 Arne Schwab Inga Schneider Ottmar Wolf
2003 Christoph Gabel Carolin Delp Gerd-Heinz Luley
2002 Volker Hanke Katja Luley Jürgen Arnold
2001 Sascha Fließ Julia Ebenhöh Thomas Frielingsdorf
2000 Reinhard Lukas Katja Roth Gerwin Hauf
1999 Markus Moeck Alexandra Steiner Willi Girresch
1998 Frank Wirth Anette Schroth Markus Manthey
1997 Markus Dörr Kerstin Rausch Dieter Falkenheiner
1996 Ingo Heymann Janina Lieblein Norbert Noll
1995 Oliver Leppla Mareike Schmitt Ernst Mesdag
1994 Jörg Lindemamm Kerstin Reinheimer Marion Becker
1993 Thomas Luley Tina Lindemann Markus Groben
1992 Markus Löb Meike Grischek Thomas Tiefel
1991 Markus Manthey Sandra Spies Martina Krummeck
1990 Stefan Metzger Martina Kolb Wolfgang Grimm
1989 Ulrich Reitz Doris Neumann Günter Lindemann
1988 Volker Cavelius jun. Ute Lösch Klaus Dieter Franz
1987 Bernd Becker Ute Lochmann Edwin Krummeck
1986 Harald Veith Sigrid Vöglin Günter Fückel
1985 Gerald Claus Petra Schmucker Harald Abels
1984 Norbert Noll Ilka Rausch Peter Tiefel
1983 Wolfgang Luley Silke Kindinger Hartmut Britz
1982 Hans Peter Kroepsch Sybille Fritsch Günter Dörhöfer
1981 Wolfgang Dörr Heike Funk Günter Zahnjel
1980 Bernd Seibert Petra Schadt Helmut Roth
1979 Johann Jung Corina Linn Klaus Dieter Franz
1978 Erich Horn Bärbel Hertel Josef Schmitz
1977 Werner Fückel Gaby Schmitz Karl Heinz Kolb
1976 Georg Jäger Petra Thill Erich Wörpel
1975 Gerhard Demel Roswitha Burger Andreas Rödner
1974 Herbert Fückel Regine Löffler Georg Rödner
1973 Erwin Conrad Elsbeth Ewald Walter Roth
1972 Gerald Abel Ute Seebold Volker Cavelius
1971 Werner Gentz Hiltrud Krüchbaum Hans Wedel
1970 Helmut Jordan Annemarie Dammel Günther Fückel
1969 Reinhard Traiser Karin Kröcker Winfried Scherer
1968 Gisbert Beckenbach Hannelore Holzer Willi Hauf
1967 Reinhold Jordan Marianne Schick Walter Jost
1966 Herbert Schug Karin Kraft Heinrich Kindinger
1965 Edwin Klein Waltraud Engel Fritz Traiser
1964 Hans Peter Hauf Irene Gleichmann Werner Luley (Hennersch)
1963 Volker Cavelius sen. Helga Hill Friedrich Gürtler
1962 Manfred Rausch Ingrid Bernhard Heinrich Roth
1961 Dieter Reitz Renate Kraft Adam Hübner
1960 Robert Galm Ingrid Schneeweiß Georg Jäger
1959 Erwin Schmenger Marga Luley -
1958 Heinrich Kindinger Edith Lösch -
1957 Adolf Claus Anneliese Fuhrberg -
1956 Heinz Lösch T Margot Ewald -
1955 Ernst Treber -
1954 Heinz Lösch A -
1953 Jakob Rausch Hildeg. Flaschenträger -
1952 Hugo Lammer Hanni Baum -
1951 Walter Luley Gertrud Wirth -
1950 Friedrich Amberg -
1949 Erich Giebe

Franz Döbeck
Marie Giebe -


1947/48 Hans Edler

 

Kerwevaddern: 1927 - 1933  Peter Bonn, Jakob Ewald, Bruno Galm

Valentin Ewald, Georg Rausch